1. Hello,
[…] Shooter has no obligation to "debate" with anyone.
      In particular an arrogant troll who just wants to have a stage to bloviate.
      So, bad as you want to use Shooter for your stage, that won't be happening.
       
      shootersa, Dec 23, 2022
    6. stumbler
      Won;t debate but stalk every post made in a matter of minutes. See above for an explanation of this.
       
      stumbler, Dec 23, 2022
  7. stumbler

    stumbler Porn Star

    Joined:
    Oct 10, 2006
    Messages:
    106,324
    .

    IV. “Incite,” “Assist” or “Aid and Comfort” an Insurrection (18 U.S.C. § 2383)
    Section 2383 of Title 18 of the United States Code applies to anyone who “incites, sets on foot, assists, or engages in any rebellion or insurrection against the authority of the United States or the laws thereof, or gives aid or comfort thereto.”
    632